4baseaward
Member
PLEASE LOOK FOR THE 2021 REGISTRATION IN AUGUST
2020 PINK RIBBON CLASSIC
THIS EVENT WAS FULL BY MARCH OR EARLY APRIL
GREENE COUNTY HAS DROPPED TO LEVEL 1 STATUS FOR COVID-19....NO MASK REQUIRED. KEEP UP THE GOOD WORK !!
THIS IS A FRIDAY SATURDAY AND SUNDAY....IT IS POSSIBLE YOU WILL BE SCHEDULED ON FRIDAY-SAT OR SAT-SUN....NOT ALL 3 DAYS....THE PAST 3 YEARS IT HAS BEEN 14u, 16u THAT PLAYED ON FRIDAY..... SO IF YOU CANNOT PLAY ON FRIDAY, PLEASE DO NOT ENTER THIS TOURNAMENT.
JUNE 19,20,21
Cost $465 4 GG (weather permitting)
10u 12u 14u 16u 18u
OTHER EVENTS: https://www.plateboss.com/
10u -WAITLIST
1. West Liberty Force *
2. Lewis Center Sharks *
3. Lady Braves *
4. Miami Valley Xpress- Cooper *
5. Southwest Outlaws - Ferguson *
6. Team Combat *
7. Outcast *
8.Springfield Heat - Mark *
12u - WAITLIST
1. Outcast 07- Trey *
2. Lewis Center Sharks *
3. Fillies Blue - Shane *
4. Ohio Edge - Kassie *
5. West Liberty Force - Morgan*
6. Hit n Run Heat *
7. Miami Valley Xpress 07 *
8. Lady Braves *
9. Firestorm *
10. Ohio Knockouts *
11. Roadwarriors 07 - Brandon *
12. Springfield Heat - Jason *
14u - WAITLIST
1. Ohio Sting White *
2. Ohio Sting Black *
3. Cincy Rockets *
4. Firestorm 06 *
5. Revolution Fastpitch *
6. Ohio Fury- Inskeep *
7. Firestorm 05 *
8. Ohio Attack - Jennings *
9. Focus Fastpitch - Werner *
10. Ohio Swat 06 - Charles *
11. Valley Storm *
12. Ohio Edge - Graves *
13. OFC Heat 06 - Jason *
14. Cannons - B.Kadel *
15. Springfield Heat - Brad *
16. Springfield Steal - Heidi *
17. Lima Havoc *
18. Legends 05 *
19.Strikezone Fillies - Wendy *
20. Cincy Slammers - Jones *
16u- WAITLIST
1. Ohio Sting Black *
2. Springfield Heat- Gary *
3. Ohio Fury- Bergman *
4. DC Flyers *
5. Miami County Blaze - Beeler *
6. Aftershock - Matt *
7. Lady Barracudas - Dave *
8. Ohio Edge *
9. Cannons - K.Kadel *
10. Springfield Bandits - Devin *
11. Storm *
12. Lima Havoc *
13. Firestorm- Davis *
14. Firestorm - Chastine *
15. Ohio Tigers - Orange *
16. Roadwarriors- Shane *
18u - WAITLIST
1. Ohio Sting Black *
2. Ohio Fury - Robb *
3. Springfield Heat *
4. Ohio Knockouts *
2020 PINK RIBBON CLASSIC
THIS EVENT WAS FULL BY MARCH OR EARLY APRIL
GREENE COUNTY HAS DROPPED TO LEVEL 1 STATUS FOR COVID-19....NO MASK REQUIRED. KEEP UP THE GOOD WORK !!
THIS IS A FRIDAY SATURDAY AND SUNDAY....IT IS POSSIBLE YOU WILL BE SCHEDULED ON FRIDAY-SAT OR SAT-SUN....NOT ALL 3 DAYS....THE PAST 3 YEARS IT HAS BEEN 14u, 16u THAT PLAYED ON FRIDAY..... SO IF YOU CANNOT PLAY ON FRIDAY, PLEASE DO NOT ENTER THIS TOURNAMENT.
JUNE 19,20,21
Cost $465 4 GG (weather permitting)
10u 12u 14u 16u 18u
OTHER EVENTS: https://www.plateboss.com/
10u -WAITLIST
1. West Liberty Force *
2. Lewis Center Sharks *
3. Lady Braves *
4. Miami Valley Xpress- Cooper *
5. Southwest Outlaws - Ferguson *
6. Team Combat *
7. Outcast *
8.Springfield Heat - Mark *
12u - WAITLIST
1. Outcast 07- Trey *
2. Lewis Center Sharks *
3. Fillies Blue - Shane *
4. Ohio Edge - Kassie *
5. West Liberty Force - Morgan*
6. Hit n Run Heat *
7. Miami Valley Xpress 07 *
8. Lady Braves *
9. Firestorm *
10. Ohio Knockouts *
11. Roadwarriors 07 - Brandon *
12. Springfield Heat - Jason *
14u - WAITLIST
1. Ohio Sting White *
2. Ohio Sting Black *
3. Cincy Rockets *
4. Firestorm 06 *
5. Revolution Fastpitch *
6. Ohio Fury- Inskeep *
7. Firestorm 05 *
8. Ohio Attack - Jennings *
9. Focus Fastpitch - Werner *
10. Ohio Swat 06 - Charles *
11. Valley Storm *
12. Ohio Edge - Graves *
13. OFC Heat 06 - Jason *
14. Cannons - B.Kadel *
15. Springfield Heat - Brad *
16. Springfield Steal - Heidi *
17. Lima Havoc *
18. Legends 05 *
19.Strikezone Fillies - Wendy *
20. Cincy Slammers - Jones *
16u- WAITLIST
1. Ohio Sting Black *
2. Springfield Heat- Gary *
3. Ohio Fury- Bergman *
4. DC Flyers *
5. Miami County Blaze - Beeler *
6. Aftershock - Matt *
7. Lady Barracudas - Dave *
8. Ohio Edge *
9. Cannons - K.Kadel *
10. Springfield Bandits - Devin *
11. Storm *
12. Lima Havoc *
13. Firestorm- Davis *
14. Firestorm - Chastine *
15. Ohio Tigers - Orange *
16. Roadwarriors- Shane *
18u - WAITLIST
1. Ohio Sting Black *
2. Ohio Fury - Robb *
3. Springfield Heat *
4. Ohio Knockouts *
Last edited: