ASA Tournament 11th Annual PINK OUT July 10,11,12 FAIRBORN OH

Discussion in '2020 - 2021 Girl Softball Tournaments' started by 4baseaward, Aug 18, 2019.

  1. 4baseaward

    4baseaward Member

    JUNE 30...IF YOU ARE A 14u or a 16u, YOU WILL BEGIN PLAY FRIDAY MORNING.

    SEE SCHEDULES AT itournamentbrackets.com

    HOWEVER, THIS IS A FRIDAY SATURDAY AND SUNDAY....IT IS POSSIBLE YOU WILL BE SCHEDULED ON FRIDAY-SAT OR SAT-SUN....NOT ALL 3 DAYS....THE PAST 3 YEARS IT HAS BEEN 14u, 16u THAT PLAYED ON FRIDAY..... SO IF YOU CANNOT PLAY ON FRIDAY, PLEASE DO NOT ENTER THIS TOURNAMENT.

    THIS EVENT IS FULL EACH YEAR SO HURRY !!!

    JULY 10,11,12

    $465

    4 GG (weather permitting)

    If any questions please call Staci 937.668.3166 or email platebosselite@aol.com


    FIND US ON FACEBOOK:
    https://www.facebook.com/Plateboss-Elite-Softball-104499427865122/

    Please make checks payable to: Plateboss Elite Softball 704 Chapelgate Dr Fairborn OH 45324

    REGISTER: https://7bf0d50e-f47a-4068-8f1c-7da...d/f5957d_aca44958c7c84bfcab981a576a264705.pdf
    OTHER EVENTS: https://www.plateboss.com/

    10u -WAITLIST
    1.Ohio Edge- Haley *
    2. Focus Fastpitch - Werner *
    3. HH Roadwarriors *
    4. Cannons - McReynolds *
    5. Strikezone Fillies Black *
    6. Miami Valley Xpress - Josh *
    7. Miami Valley Xpress - Billy *
    8. WM Aftershock- Ashcroft

    12u - WAITLIST
    1. Cincy Shock 07 *
    2. Ohio Passion 07
    3. Lady Pioneers *
    4. Focus Fastpitch - Long *
    5. OGC Shock *
    6. Cannons - Davidson *
    7. Team Combat *
    8. Roadwarriors 08 *
    9. Westerville Warcats *
    10. Ohio Red Heat *
    11. Sting Home Field Elite - Doug *
    12. Finesse Munoz *

    14u - WAITLIST
    1. Southwest Outlaws 05 *
    2. OGC Shock *
    3. Aftershock *
    4. Ohio Sting Black
    5. Strikezone Fillies - Wendy *
    6. Ohio Edge - Graves *
    7. Focus Fastpitch - Werner *
    8. Strikezone Fillies 14u Black - Chris *
    9. Heart Of Ohio Royals *
    10. Sting Home Field Elite - Bottles *
    11. HH Roadwarriors *
    12. Southwest Outlaws 06 *
    13. Westerville Warcats *
    14. Scioto Slammers *
    15. Trojan Thunder *
    16. Cincy Magic Black *

    16u - WAITLIST
    1. Ohio Sting Black
    2. Ohio Attack - Rush *
    3. Cincy Slammers MVP Elite *
    4. Cincy Slammers Orange -Parker *
    5. Ohio Edge *
    6. Westerville Warcats *
    7. Dirt Devilz *
    8. Cannons - Kadel *
    9. Midwest Banshees *
    10. Southwest Outlaws 04 - Goins *
    11. Miami County Blaze - Sparks *
    12. Ohio Tigers - Orange *


    18u - WAITLIST
    1. Firestorm *
    2. Springfield Heat *
    3. Scioto Slammers *
    4. Indiana Prime*
    5. Ohio Sting
     
    Last edited: Jul 2, 2020 at 4:27 AM
  2. Smitvols38

    Smitvols38 Member

    Southwest Outlaws 05
     
  3. Smitvols38

    Smitvols38 Member

  4. Todd Lawrentz

    Todd Lawrentz New Member

    Please add Aftershock 14u to the tournament
     
  5. OhioKymn

    OhioKymn Member

    Hi Bob-
    Can you add Ohio Passion 07 to the 12u division, please?
    Thanks!
     
  6. Jennifer Whitman

    Jennifer Whitman New Member

    Please add HH Roadwarriors 10U
     
  7. REV

    REV New Member

    Please add 14U HH ROADWARRIORS
     
    4baseaward likes this.
  8. kholt04

    kholt04 New Member

    Can you add Roadwarriors '08 to 12u
     

Share This Page