With a registered account, you can save tournaments for viewing later. Simply add them to your favorites by clicking the blue plus sign under Add/Remove Favorites column on the softball listing page, then later you can "View my Favorites" under the control panel.

Coaches looking for subs or players


* Fields required


* Age Groups

8u    9u    10u    11u    
12u    13u    14u    15u    16u    17u    
18u    19u    20u    21u    22u    23u    

Teams looking for subs or players

Show Filters
Ages Level Team Name Type Sub dates Pos City,State Contact Phone Email
19u Team C Armada Fastpitch SUB 06-08-2024
07-09-2024
P
ARMADA,MI
STEVE J NIKKEL810-343-5061
18u Team C Armada Fastpitch SUB 06-08-2024
07-09-2024
P
ARMADA,MI
STEVE J NIKKEL810-343-5061
17u Team C Armada Fastpitch SUB 06-08-2024
07-09-2024
P
ARMADA,MI
STEVE J NIKKEL810-343-5061
16u Team C Armada Fastpitch SUB 06-08-2024
07-09-2024
P
ARMADA,MI
STEVE J NIKKEL810-343-5061
14u Team B Barnstormers PERM
P
MARION,OH
AMBER ROTH740-341-5822
18u Team B Buckeye Charge - Cholley PERM
P
AKRON CANTON,OH
MARK CHOLLEY330-704-9652
17u Team B Buckeye Charge - Cholley PERM
P
AKRON CANTON,OH
MARK CHOLLEY330-704-9652
16u Team B Buckeye Charge - Cholley PERM
P
AKRON CANTON,OH
MARK CHOLLEY330-704-9652
15u Team B Buckeye Charge - Cholley PERM
P
AKRON CANTON,OH
MARK CHOLLEY330-704-9652
18u Team B Buckeye Charge - Cholley PERM
CF
AKRON CANTON,OH
MARK CHOLLEY330-704-9652
17u Team B Buckeye Charge - Cholley PERM
CF
AKRON CANTON,OH
MARK CHOLLEY330-704-9652
16u Team B Buckeye Charge - Cholley PERM
CF
AKRON CANTON,OH
MARK CHOLLEY330-704-9652
15u Team B Buckeye Charge - Cholley PERM
CF
AKRON CANTON,OH
MARK CHOLLEY330-704-9652
18u Team B Ohio Storm 18u SUB 02-10-2024
02-11-2024
P
NEEDED IN TOLEDO,OH
HARVEY SPEAKMAN614-597-0115
16u Team B Lady BARRACUDAS PERM
P
COLUMBUS,OH
DAVE OWENS614-329-3040
13u Team B CTW PERM
P
CRYSTAL LAKE,IL
JOE DAVIGNON 630-479-7859
18u Showcase Mavs 18U PERM
OF
SOUTHWEST OHIO,OH
DON NEUSS937-424-7393
17u Showcase Mavs 18U PERM
OF
SOUTHWEST OHIO,OH
DON NEUSS937-424-7393
16u Showcase Mavs 18U PERM
OF
SOUTHWEST OHIO,OH
DON NEUSS937-424-7393
18u Showcase Mavs 18U PERM
P
SOUTHWEST OHIO,OH
DON NEUSS937-424-7393
17u Showcase Mavs 18U PERM
P
SOUTHWEST OHIO,OH
DON NEUSS937-424-7393
16u Showcase Mavs 18U PERM
P
SOUTHWEST OHIO,OH
DON NEUSS937-424-7393
12u Team B Butler PERM
MI
VANDALIA,OH
CRYSTAL WHITE937-409-9574
11u Team B Butler PERM
MI
VANDALIA,OH
CRYSTAL WHITE937-409-9574
14u Team C KC Riverdawgs PERM
UT
PLATTE CITY,MO
ANDREW LANIER717-315-0464
12u Team C KC Riverdawgs PERM
UT
PLATTE CITY,MO
ANDREW LANIER717-315-0464
10u Team C KC Riverdawgs PERM
UT
PLATTE CITY,MO
ANDREW LANIER717-315-0464
8u Team C KC Riverdawgs PERM
UT
PLATTE CITY,MO
ANDREW LANIER717-315-0464
18u Team B Ice Orange 06 18u PERM
UT
AKRON ,OH
SAIRA RIDDLE330-607-2550
18u Team B Ice Orange 06 18u PERM
UT
AKRON ,OH
SAIRA RIDDLE330-607-2550
10u Team C Cannons PERM
UT
BRADFORD,OH
BRITTANY MOORE937-569-9404
14u Team B Livonia Storm PERM
C
TEMPERANCE ,MI
ROB 419-389-3937
14u Team B Livonia Storm PERM
UT
TEMPERANCE,MI
ROB419-389-3937