UNK Archives Champion Athletic Club - 7th Annual Early Bird Tournament

Discussion in 'Tournament archives' started by Smith Softball, Nov 14, 2016.

  1. Thank you Ohio Lightning Gold.

    10U
    1. Valley Extreme
    2. X-Factor 10U
    3. Ohio Lightning Blue
    4. Ohio Lightning Gold
    5. Tallmadge Force

    12U
    1. Valley Extreme - Grace
    2. Tallmadge Force
    3. ROC Elite
    4. Strike Force 12U
    5. Valley Extreme - Buck
    6. Poland Pride 12U
    7. Streak 12U
    14U
    1. Valley Extreme - Fife
    2. Valley Extreme - Angelo
    3. Ohio Eliminators
    4. Silver Creek - 13U
    5. Ohio Lightning
    6. Explosive Fastpitch
    7. Medina Heat
    8. Steel City Select
    9. Pittsburgh Riot - Cutri
    10. Thunder Elite 03
     
  2. 10U
    1. Valley Extreme
    2. X-Factor 10U
    3. Ohio Lightning Blue
    4. Ohio Lightning Gold
    5. Tallmadge Force

    12U
    1. Valley Extreme - Grace
    2. Tallmadge Force
    3. ROC Elite
    4. Strike Force 12U
    5. Valley Extreme - Buck
    6. Poland Pride 12U
    7. Streak 12U

    14U
    1. Valley Extreme - Fife
    2. Valley Extreme - Angelo
    3. Ohio Eliminators
    4. Silver Creek - 13U
    5. Ohio Lightning
    6. Explosive Fastpitch
    7. Medina Heat
    8. Steel City Select
    9. Pittsburgh Riot - Cutri
    10. Thunder Elite 03
    11. Lady Lookouts 03
     
  3. Softball05dad

    Softball05dad Member

    Valley Force 05 interested in joining 12u
     
  4. Thank you Valley Force 05. We appreciate your participation.

    10U
    1. Valley Extreme
    2. X-Factor 10U
    3. Ohio Lightning Blue
    4. Ohio Lightning Gold
    5. Tallmadge Force

    12U
    1. Valley Extreme - Grace
    2. Tallmadge Force
    3. ROC Elite
    4. Strike Force 12U
    5. Valley Extreme - Buck
    6. Poland Pride 12U
    7. Streak 12U
    8. Valley Force 05

    14U
    1. Valley Extreme - Fife
    2. Valley Extreme - Angelo
    3. Ohio Eliminators
    4. Silver Creek - 13U
    5. Ohio Lightning
    6. Explosive Fastpitch
    7. Medina Heat
    8. Steel City Select
    9. Pittsburgh Riot - Cutri
    10. Thunder Elite 03
    11. Lady Lookouts 03
     
  5. Could you send me your email address so I can send you the flyer and application. Thanks again, Steve.
     
  6. Softball05dad

    Softball05dad Member

    Benson7997@gmail.com, thank you
     
  7. 10U
    1. Valley Extreme
    2. Ohio Lightning Blue
    3. Ohio Lightning Gold
    4. Tallmadge Force

    12U
    1. Valley Extreme - Grace
    2. Tallmadge Force
    3. ROC Elite
    4. Strike Force 12U
    5. Valley Extreme - Buck
    6. Poland Pride 12U
    7. Streak 12U
    8. Valley Force 05
    9. Mid American Fastpitch

    14U
    1. Valley Extreme - Fife
    2. Valley Extreme - Angelo
    3. Ohio Eliminators
    4. Silver Creek - 13U
    5. Ohio Lightning
    6. Explosive Fastpitch
    7. Medina Heat
    8. Steel City Select
    9. Pittsburgh Riot - Cutri
    10. Thunder Elite 03
    11. Lady Lookouts 03
    12. Mid American Fastpitch
     
  8. 10U
    1. Valley Extreme
    2. Ohio Lightning Blue
    3. Ohio Lightning Gold
    4. Tallmadge Force

    12U
    1. Valley Extreme - Grace
    2. Tallmadge Force
    3. ROC Elite
    4. Strike Force 12U
    5. Valley Extreme - Buck
    6. Poland Pride 12U
    7. Streak 12U
    8. Valley Force 05
    9. Mid American Fastpitch

    14U
    1. Valley Extreme - Fife
    2. Valley Extreme - Angelo
    3. Ohio Eliminators
    4. Silver Creek - 13U
    5. Ohio Lightning
    6. Explosive Fastpitch
    7. Medina Heat
    8. Steel City Select
    9. Pittsburgh Riot - Cutri
    10. Thunder Elite 03
    11. Lady Lookouts 03
    12. Mid American Fastpitch
    13. Field
     
  9. 10U
    1. Valley Extreme
    2. Ohio Lightning Blue
    3. Ohio Lightning Gold
    4. Tallmadge Force

    12U
    1. Valley Extreme - Grace
    2. Tallmadge Force
    3. ROC Elite
    4. Strike Force 12U
    5. Valley Extreme - Buck
    6. Poland Pride 12U
    7. Streak 12U
    8. Valley Force 05
    9. Mid American Fastpitch

    14U
    1. Valley Extreme - Fife
    2. Valley Extreme - Angelo
    3. Ohio Eliminators
    4. Silver Creek - 13U
    5. Ohio Lightning
    6. Explosive Fastpitch
    7. Medina Heat
    8. Steel City Select
    9. Pittsburgh Riot - Cutri
    10. Thunder Elite 03
    11. Lady Lookouts 03
    12. Mid American Fastpitch
    13. Field
    14. Silver Creek 14U
     
  10. 10U
    1. Valley Extreme
    2. Ohio Lightning Blue
    3. Ohio Lightning Gold
    4. Tallmadge Force

    12U
    1. Valley Extreme - Grace
    2. Tallmadge Force
    3. ROC Elite
    4. Strike Force 12U
    5. Valley Extreme - Buck
    6. Poland Pride 12U
    7. Streak 12U
    8. Valley Force 05
    9. Mid American Fastpitch

    14U
    1. Valley Extreme - Fife
    2. Valley Extreme - Angelo
    3. Ohio Eliminators
    4. Silver Creek - 13U
    5. Ohio Lightning
    6. Explosive Fastpitch
    7. Medina Heat
    8. Steel City Select
    9. Pittsburgh Riot - Cutri
    10. Thunder Elite 03
    11. Lady Lookouts 03
    12. Mid American Fastpitch
    13. Field
    14. Silver Creek 14U
    15. Austintown Falcon Force 14U
     
  11. 10U
    1. Valley Extreme
    2. Ohio Lightning Blue
    3. Ohio Lightning Gold
    4. Tallmadge Force

    12U
    1. Valley Extreme - Grace
    2. Tallmadge Force
    3. ROC Elite
    4. Strike Force 12U
    5. Valley Extreme - Buck
    6. Poland Pride 12U
    7. Streak 12U
    8. Valley Force 05
    9. Mid American Fastpitch

    14U
    1. Valley Extreme - Fife
    2. Valley Extreme - Angelo
    3. Ohio Eliminators
    4. Silver Creek - 13U
    5. Ohio Lightning
    6. Explosive Fastpitch
    7. Medina Heat
    8. Steel City Select
    9. Pittsburgh Riot - Cutri
    10. Thunder Elite 03
    11. Lady Lookouts 03
    12. Mid American Fastpitch
    13. Field
    14. Silver Creek 14U
    15. Austintown Falcon Force 14U
    16. Sapphires Extreme
     
  12. Fouty05

    Fouty05 New Member

    Please add ohio storm05 to the 12u list. Thx Steve
     
  13. Thanks Ohio Storm05

    10U
    1. Valley Extreme
    2. Ohio Lightning Blue
    3. Ohio Lightning Gold
    4. Tallmadge Force

    12U
    1. Valley Extreme - Grace
    2. Tallmadge Force
    3. ROC Elite
    4. Strike Force 12U
    5. Poland Pride 12U
    6. Streak 12U
    7. Valley Force 05
    8. Mid American Fastpitch
    9. Diamond Elite 12U
    10. Ohio Storm 05

    14U
    1. Valley Extreme - Fife
    2. Valley Extreme - Angelo
    3. Ohio Eliminators
    4. Silver Creek - 13U
    5. Ohio Lightning
    6. Explosive Fastpitch
    7. Medina Heat
    8. Steel City Select
    9. Pittsburgh Riot - Cutri
    10. Thunder Elite 03
    11. Lady Lookouts 03
    12. Mid American Fastpitch
    13. Field
    14. Silver Creek 14U
    15. Austintown Falcon Force 14U
    16. Sapphires Extreme
    17. Valley Extreme - Buck
    18. Ohio Warriors 03
     
  14. 10U
    1. Valley Extreme
    2. Ohio Lightning Blue
    3. Ohio Lightning Gold
    4. Tallmadge Force
    5. Streak 10U

    12U
    1. Valley Extreme - Grace
    2. Tallmadge Force
    3. ROC Elite
    4. Strike Force 12U
    5. Poland Pride 12U
    6. Streak 12U
    7. Valley Force 05
    8. Mid American Fastpitch
    9. Diamond Elite 12U
    10. Ohio Storm 05

    14U
    1. Valley Extreme - Fife
    2. Valley Extreme - Angelo
    3. Ohio Eliminators
    4. Silver Creek - 13U
    5. Ohio Lightning
    6. Explosive Fastpitch
    7. Steel City Select
    8. Pittsburgh Riot - Cutri
    9. Thunder Elite 03
    10. Lady Lookouts 03
    11. Mid American Fastpitch
    12. Field
    13. Silver Creek 14U
    14. Austintown Falcon Force 14U
    15. Sapphires Extreme
    16. Valley Extreme - Buck
    17. Ohio Warriors 03
    18. Medina Heat
     
  15. Here is the updated list:
    10U
    1. Valley Extreme
    2. Ohio Lightning Blue
    3. Ohio Lightning Gold
    4. Tallmadge Force
    5. Streak 10U
    6. Thunder Elite
    7. Poland Pride


    12U
    1. Valley Extreme - Grace
    2. Tallmadge Force
    3. ROC Elite
    4. Strike Force 12U
    5. Poland Pride 12U
    6. Streak 12U
    7. Valley Force 05
    8. Diamond Elite 12U
    9. Ohio Storm 05
    10. Poland Pride
    11. Thunder Elite

    14U
    1. Valley Extreme - Angelo
    2. Ohio Eliminators
    3. Silver Creek - 13U
    4. Ohio Lightning
    5. Explosive Fastpitch
    6. Steel City Select
    7. Pittsburgh Riot - Cutri
    8. Thunder Elite 03
    9. Lady Lookouts 03
    10. Silver Creek 14U
    11. Austintown Falcon Force 14U
    12. Sapphires Extreme
    13. Valley Extreme - Buck
    14. Lady Stangs
    15. Steel City Select White
     

Share This Page