ACS Tournament Diamond Klassic: June 19-23

Discussion in '2020 - 2021 Girl Softball Tournaments' started by Kaitlin Gronski, Oct 15, 2019.

  1. [​IMG]
    June 19-21
    6 GG
    10U - 18U
    Monroeville, PA

    Put your team through the tumbler and let's see who shines at this 6 GG fastpitch event! Pool Play games will begin Friday morning and continue throughout Saturday. On Sunday, each team will advance into Bracket Play.

    In 2019, over 35 teams came out to represent from Pennsylvania, Ohio, Virginia, and New York!

    For more information visit: https://www.playacsoftball.com/tournament-dk.php or contact us at kaitlin@playatlanticcoast.com
     
    Last edited: Oct 15, 2019
  2. Who's going to SHINE?!?

    10U
    2 SPOTS LEFT

    1. PGH Passion
    2. PGH Power
    3. Team Pa
    4. PGH Spirit
    5. PA Elite
    6. PGH Tigers

    12U
    3 SPOTS LEFT

    1. PGH Power - Neese
    2. PA Renegades - Chalovich
    3. PA Firecrackers 11U
    4. Pittsburgh Spirit
    5. Steel City Select
    6. OH Emeralds 08
    7. Pittsburgh Tigers - Stephans
    8. PGH Power - Hanasik
    9. PGH Spirit 08
    10. River City Venom - Deshantz
    11. Steel City Cyclones 08
    12. PGH Tigers 07
    13. PA Firecrackers
    14. PA Renegades
    15. Harrison City Heat

    14U
    1 SPOT LEFT

    1. Lady Roadrunners White
    2. PA Ball Hawks Gold
    3. PGH Spirit Black
    4. Ohio Lightning
    5. PA Renegades
    6. Pittsburgh Tigers 06
    7. Harrison City Heat

    16U
    1 SPOT LEFT

    1. Pittsburgh Pride -Barger
    2. PGH Power
    3. Pennsylvania Cardinals
    4. PGH Pride 15U
    5. Ohio Stampede
    6. PGH Tigers
    7. PGH Predators
    8. Legend Faspitch
    9. Lisi bombers Elite
    10. Athletes Impact
    11. Pegasus


    18U
    2 SPOTS LEFT

    1. Keystone Stingers
    2. Pennsylvania Cardinals
    3. Tri County Surge
    4. Pittsburgh Predators 16U
    5. Nitro
    6. Pittsburgh Spirit - Arcuri
    7. PGH Predators 18U
    8. Pittsburgh Pride
     

Share This Page