Run26
Active Member
- Joined
- Jul 3, 2014
- Messages
- 468
- Reaction score
- 168
- Points
- 43
Ohio Teams are highlighted.
14U ASA Nationals:
14U ASA Nationals:
1st | SOUTHERN FORCE-CARROLL | Paducah, KY | 8-0 | |
2nd | ATLANTA PREMIER-PERKINS | Buford, GA | 7-2 | |
3rd | GAINESVILLE GOLD 01 | Gainesville, FL | 8-2 | |
4th | FROST FALCONS_00 | Chattanooga, TN | 6-2 | |
5th | HATTERS GOLD | Winter Springs, FL | 5-2 | |
5th | MICHIGAN PRIDE 00 | Canton, MI | 6-2 | |
7th | LOUISVILLE LADY SLUGGERS-DAVIS | Georgetown, KY | 6-2 | |
7th | FLORIDA FIRE 2000 | Lithia, FL | 8-2 | |
9th | ATLANTA VIPERS-MOORE | McDonough, GA | 4-2 | |
9th | JACKSONVILLE STORM 2000 | Keystone Heights, FL | 4-2 | |
9th | ACES EXPRESS 14U ELITE | Pearland, TX | 5-2 | |
9th | TULSA ELITE 00-JACKS | Owasso, OK | 7-2 | |
13th | NWI SOX 2000 | St. John, IN | 4-2 | |
13th | EC BULLETS-POINTER | Alpharetta, GA | 4-2 | |
13th | FLORIDA FIRE-WATSON | Lakeland, FL | 4-2 | |
13th | OHIO STORM 01-PENTZ | Mount Vernon, OH | 6-2 | |
17th | NW NIGHTMARE | Oregon City, OR | 3-2 | |
17th | LIDS INDIANA DREAMS 01 | Lebanon, IN | 3-2 | |
17th | LADY GATORS JACKSON-SCHMIDT | Wellington, FL | 3-2 | |
17th | TEAM TAMPA-SALVAROLA | Land O Lakes, FL | 4-2 | |
17th | TN FURY PLATINUM 19/20 | Franklin, TN | 4-2 | |
17th | COMETS 2000 | Hazel Green, AL | 5-2 | |
17th | LEHIGH VALLEY LEGENDS | Easton, PA | 5-2 | |
17th | GA POWER 2000 TUNON | Woodstock, GA | 5-2 | |
25th | OFC HEAT ORANGE-URTON | Cincinnati, OH | 3-2 | |
25th | CAROLINA ELITE 14 GOLD-FISHER | NA, SC | 3-2 | |
25th | TEAM MICHIGAN 00 | Chesterfield, MI | 3-2 | |
25th | BIRMINGHAM VIPERS 00 | Moundville, AL | 3-2 | |
25th | TEAM GEORGIA-HENNING | Sandy Springs, GA | 3-2 | |
25th | 14U GOLD GLORY ADKINS | Southlake, TX | 4-2 | |
25th | TAYLOR MADE TITANS 14U | Romeoville, IL | 4-2 | |
25th | ORIGINALS-CK | Warrensburg, MO | 3-2 | |
33rd | GA IMPACT STEWART | Dacula, GA | 2-2 | |
33rd | COMPUWARE 14U ORANGE | Taylor, MI | 2-2 | |
33rd | LOUISVILLE STUNNERS 2000 | Shelbyville, KY | 2-2 | |
33rd | LADY LIGHTNING GOLD | Blue Ridge, VA | 2-2 | |
33rd | SAN JOSE STING-DONALDSON | San Jose, CA | 2-2 | |
33rd | TEAM NC (LIGHT) | Waxhaw, NC | 2-2 | |
33rd | ANGELS 00 | Springfield, GA | 2-2 | |
33rd | TENNESSEE HEAT 01 | White Bluff, TN | 2-2 | |
33rd | ORION HUNTER 14U TEAL | Chesapeake, VA | 2-2 | |
33rd | EAST COBB BULLETS-CALDWELL | Loganville, GA | 3-2 | |
33rd | ST. LOUIS CHAOS 00 | Farmington, MO | 3-2 | |
33rd | TURNIN2 00 | NA, MI | 3-2 | |
33rd | RHODE ISLAND THUNDER-NEEDLE | Abington, MA | 3-2 | |
33rd | MIZUNO HAWKS-DOMICO | Naperville, IL | 3-2 | |
33rd | MAGIC SOFTBALL | Rose Bud, AR | 3-2 | |
33rd | BIRMINGHAM VIPERS 01 | Chelsea, AL | 3-2 | |
49th | MN STING 14U GOLD | Minneapolis, MN | 2-2 | |
49th | TAMPA MUSTANGS ROGERS | New Port Richey, FL | 2-2 | |
49th | FURY 01 | Cookeville, TN | 2-2 | |
49th | NJ PRIDE | Bloomfield, NJ | 2-2 | |
49th | LOUISVILLE LADY SLUGGERS-GIBSON | Sellersburg, IN | 2-2 | |
49th | GEORGIA FORCE HAAG | Suwanee, GA | 2-2 | |
49th | VELOCITY GULF COAST-DAQUILLA | Long Beach, MS | 2-2 | |
49th | CHATTANOOGA FORCE 2000 | Ooltewah, TN | 2-2 | |
49th | ILLINOIS FORCE | Carterville, IL | 2-2 | |
49th | TEAM NORTH FLORIDA | Middleburg, FL | 2-2 | |
49th | OHIO LASERS GREEN 01 | Columbus, OH | 2-2 | |
49th | LOUDOUN STORM 14U | Purcellville, VA | 2-2 | |
49th | WAGNERS-ALLENDAR | Millersville, MD | 2-2 | |
49th | GAINESVILLE GOLD CRAWFORD | Starke, FL | 2-2 | |
49th | TENNESSEE CRUSADERS 01 | Lebanon, TN | 2-2 | |
49th | KENOSHA CYCLONES JS 14U | Pleasant Prairie, WI | 2-2 | |
65th | FORT WORTH BATBUSTERS 14U GOLD GRAVES | North Richland Hills, TX | 1-2 | |
65th | GEORGIA SELECT 01 | Suwanee, GA | 1-2 | |
65th | TXFC MCDONALD | Houston, TX | 1-2 | |
65th | ELITE 14U BLACK | Chesapeake, VA | 1-2 | |
65th | OHIO STINGRAYS Y2K | Mt. Vernon, OH | 1-2 | |
65th | VALLEY EXTREME-KELM | Newton Falls, OH | 1-2 | |
65th | MIDLAND MAGIC 00 | Glen Carbon, IL | 1-2 | |
65th | FIRECRACKERS GA-SILEO | Dacula, GA | 1-2 | |
65th | OHIO CLASSICS 00 | Baltimore, OH | 1-2 | |
65th | VIRGINIA EDGE-THOMPSON | Prince George, VA | 1-2 | |
65th | WILLIAMSBURG STARZ GOLD 14U | Chester, VA | 1-2 | |
65th | ST. LOUIS ESPRIT (PENA) | Columbia, IL | 1-2 | |
65th | RICHMOND DIAMONDS | Hopewell, VA | 1-2 | |
65th | LOUISIANA VOODOO-HEBERT | River Ridge, LA | 1-2 | |
65th | OLATHE ROCKETS-MOPPIN | Overland Park, KS | 1-2 | |
65th | BRENHAM SPIRIT GOLD | Brenham, TX | 1-2 | |
65th | THE NEXT LEVEL 14U-VILLALOBOS | Temecula, CA | 1-2 | |
65th | TINLEY PARK ROCKERS 14U | Pensacola, FL | 1-2 | |
65th | WEST FLORIDA ELITE 14U | Pensacola, FL | 1-2 | |
65th | UTAH THUNDER-SANDOVAL | Ogden, UT | 1-2 | |
65th | SOUTHERN FORCE-HUTCHINSON | McDonough, GA | 1-2 | |
65th | USA ATHLETICS DELACRUZ | Aliso Viejo, CA | 1-2 | |
65th | CAROLINA CARDINALS HEDGECOCK | Kernersville, NC | 1-2 | |
65th | LADY BANDITS | NA, NY | 1-2 | |
65th | MAROON CRUSH 14U | Huddleston, VA | 1-2 | |
65th | BULLS SOX ACADEMY | Lisle, IL | 1-2 | |
65th | CROWN POINT BULLDOGS 2000 | Crown Point, IN | 1-2 | |
65th | FLORIDA STORM 2000 ORLANDO | Titusville, FL | 1-2 | |
65th | MN STEALTH | Shakopee, MN | 1-2 | |
65th | VA SCRAPPERS 14U-CAMPBELL | Roanoke, VA | 1-2 | |
65th | TX GLORY ADKINS 01 | Southlake, TX | 1-2 | |
65th | SPARKS SOFTBALL | Tinley Park, IL | 0-2 | |
97th | FIRECRACKERS-TN-GOLLIVER | Murfreesboro, TN | 0-2 | |
97th | VA SCRAPPERS-STRUM | Vinton, VA | 0-2 | |
97th | ATLANTA VIPERS JILES | Ball Ground, GA | 0-2 | |
97th | CONKLIN RAIDERS 14U PREMIER | Johnson City, NY | 0-2 | |
97th | TENNESSEE PREMIER | Flinstone, GA | 0-2 | |
97th | CINCY SWAT 01 | Bethel, OH | 0-2 | |
97th | MASS DRIFTERS (BLACK) | Marshfield, MA | 0-2 | |
97th | OKLAHOMA ASSAULT | Elgin, OK | 0-2 | |
97th | FROST FALCONS 01 | Chatsworth, GA | 0-2 | |
97th | TEXAS VENDETTA | Abilene, TX | 0-2 | |
97th | SOUTHERN FORCE-TX 14U(LASTER) | Iola, TX | 0-2 | |
97th | PHILADELPHIA SPIRIT 14U PURPLE | Philadelphia, PA | 0-2 | |
97th | EAST COAST DRAMA 14U GOLD | Pawtucket, RI | 0-2 | |
97th | CHAOS FUTURES | Collegeville, PA | 0-2 | |
97th | GEORGIA INTENSITY-WRIGHT | Senola, GA | 0-2 | |
97th | PA STRIKERS 14U BLACK | Morgantown, PA | 0-2 | |
97th | XTREME 00 | Collegeville, PA | 0-2 | |
97th | STEEL CITY RENEGADES | Vestavia, AL | 0-2 | |
97th | PANTHERS 01 | Naples, FL | 0-2 | |
97th | DALLAS TIGERS 14U | Flower Mound, TX | 0-2 | |
97th | GA PRIDE ELITE 2000 | Temple, GA | 0-2 | |
97th | MIDLAND MAGIC 01 | Glen Carbon, IL | 0-2 | |
97th | ABSOLUTE BLAST 2001 | Sammamish, WA | 0-2 | |
97th | GEORGIA ELITE PREMIER 00 | McDonough, GA | 0-2 | |
97th | TNT WEST | Mechanicsburg, PA | 0-2 | |
97th | VIRGINIA EXTREME FORCE 14U-MEJIA | Roanoke, VA | 0-2 | |
97th | ERBC PREDATORS 14U | NA, VA | 0-2 | |
97th | MINNESOTA MAGIC 14U GOLD | NA, MN | 0-2 | |
97th | WASHINGTON LADYHAWKS-HARDY | Kirkland, WA | 0-2 | |
97th | HEART OF OHIO NIGHT MARES | Delaware, OH | 0-2 | |
97th | EXTREME ELITE 14U | Collinsville, IL |