SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 11
10U:
Buckeye Elite 07
Lasers silver
SO Force 06
SO Force 07
Starz 07
Ohio Passion
Pickerington
12U: Closed this date
Ohio Passion
Jackson Team Lunachicks
WV Dusters
USSSA Felts (3)
Buckeye Elite 05 (3)
Southern Misfits
12u WAIT LIST:
Buckeye Elite 04
GC Magic
[FONT=&]Starz 04[/FONT]
14U: CLOSED this date
[FONT=&]Pride 03 (3)
[/FONT]Storm
CRUSH dustin (early)
[FONT=&]Buckeye Elite 03
[/FONT]Ohio Passion
Wait list
Cincy Shock [FONT=&](qow)[/FONT]
High School: CLOSED
Hit Squad
[FONT=&]Lightning 16U Malone
[/FONT][FONT=&]PC Sting 01
[/FONT][FONT=&]Diamond Express 15U[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Stingrays 02
[/FONT][FONT=&]Hit Squad Whitehall
[/FONT]
HS Wait List:
PC Sting 00
SUNDAY SEPT 18
10U:
Starz 07
Gems 06?
Ohio Passion
12U: Closed this date
Ohio Passion
Southern Misfits
Buckeye Elite 04
12U: wait list
GC Magic
[FONT=&]Starz 04
[/FONT]WV Ladyeers
14U: closed
Pride 03
Valley
Ohio Passion
[FONT=&]Cincy Shock [/FONT]
Cincy Doom 02
High School: closed
[FONT=&]Lightning 16U Malone
[/FONT][FONT=&]Stingrays Y2K
[/FONT][FONT=&]PC Sting 99
[/FONT][FONT=&]Stingrays 02
[/FONT]Pride 18u Smith
[FONT=&]Hit Squad Whitehall
Knockouts 00
(Barracudas?)
[/FONT]
SEPT 25
10U:
Stingrays 07
SO Force 07
Starz 07
Ohio Passion
12U: CLOSED
Ohio Passion
[FONT=&]Buckeye Elite 04[/FONT]
GC Magic
Waitlist:
[FONT=&]Starz 04[/FONT]
WV Ladyeers
14U: closed
[FONT=&]Pride 03 (3)
[/FONT]WV Dusters 14u[FONT=&]
[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Buckeye Elite 03
[/FONT][FONT=&]Valley
[/FONT][FONT=&]Passion
[/FONT][FONT=&]Cincy Shock[/FONT][FONT=&]
[/FONT][FONT=&]
[/FONT]High School ONE SPOT LEFT!!!!
[FONT=&]Diamond Express 15U
[/FONT][FONT=&]Pride 18u Smith[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Hit Squad Whitehall
[/FONT]Barracudas 00
PC Sting 00 (3)
OCT 2
10U:
Buckeye Elite 07
SO Force 06
SO Force 07
Ohio Passion
12U: Closed this date
Ohio Passion
WV Dusters
Ohio Thunder (4)
Buckeye Elite 05 (3)
USSSA Felts [FONT=&](3)[/FONT]
[FONT=&]Buckeye Elite 04[/FONT]
12u WAIT LIST:
GC Magic
[FONT=&]Starz 04
[/FONT]WV Ladyeers
GEMS 05
14U: closed
[FONT=&]Pride 03 (3)
[/FONT]Storm
WV Dusters
Crush 02
[FONT=&]Valley
[/FONT]Passion
Crush 03
[FONT=&]
[/FONT]
High School:
[FONT=&]Lightning 16U Malone
[/FONT][FONT=&]Pride 18u Smith
[/FONT][FONT=&]Hit Squad Whitehall
[/FONT]Knockouts 00
[FONT=&]Shane jenkins high school team (now in)
[/FONT]wait list[FONT=&]
[/FONT]
OCT 9
10U:
Buckeye Elite 07
SO Force 06
SO Force 07
Starz 07
Ohio Passion
12U:
Ohio Passion
WV Dusters
Buckeye Elite 05
Southern Misfits
USSSA Felts [FONT=&](3)[/FONT]
Buckeye Elite 04
12U wait list:
GC Magic
[FONT=&]Starz 04
[/FONT]WV Ladyeers
14U: Closed
[FONT=&]Pride 03 (3)
Storm
Crush[/FONT][FONT=&]02
Valley
Passion
Crush 03
[/FONT][FONT=&]
[/FONT]
High School: Closed
[FONT=&]Lightning 16U Malone
PC Sting 99
[/FONT][FONT=&]Diamond Express 15U
[/FONT][FONT=&]Vikings elite 01
[/FONT][FONT=&]Stingrays 02
[/FONT][FONT=&]Pride 18u Smith
[/FONT][FONT=&]Hit Squad Whitehall[/FONT]
OCT 16
10U:
Buckeye Elite 07
SO Force 06
SO Force 07
WV Dusters
Ohio Passion
12U:
Ohio Passion
USSSA Felts
GC Magic
Buckeye Elite 04
[FONT=&]Starz 04
[/FONT]Thunder 04 (3)
WV Ladyeers
14U:
[FONT=&]Pride 03 (3)
[/FONT]Storm
WV Dusters
[FONT=&]Valley
Passion
Crush 03
Shock
[/FONT]
High School: Closed
[FONT=&]Lightning 16U Malone
[/FONT][FONT=&]Vikings elite 01
[/FONT][FONT=&]Pride 18u Smith
[/FONT][FONT=&]Hit Squad Whitehall
PC Sting 99[/FONT]