default
Member
16u Pool Play
Game Opponents Date/Time Location
1 Marion Merchants vs. Marysville Mayhem Fri 5:45pm High School
2 Tri - County Thunder vs. Ridge Runners Fri 7:20pm High School
3 Turbo's - Egelhoff vs. Englewood Thunder Sat 8:00am Dodge Park #2
4 Lady Charmers vs. Turbo's - Comyns Sat 8:00am High School
5 Central Ohio Ice vs. Outcast Sat 8:00am Lion Club #2
6 Heart of Ohio Force vs. Ohio Flyers Sat 9:35am Dodge Park #2
7 Ohio Danger vs. Lancaster Shockwave Sat 9:35am High School
8 Marion Merchants vs. Ridge Runners Sat 9:35am Lion Club #2
9 Marysville Mayhem vs. Englewood Thunder Sat 11:10am Lion Club #2
10 Tri - County Thunder vs. Turbo's - Comyns Sat 11:10am Dodge Park #2
11 Turbo's - Egelhoff vs. Outcast Sat 11:10am High School
12 Lady Charmers vs. Ohio Flyers Sat 12:45pm Lion Club #2
13 Central Ohio Ice vs. Lancaster Shockwave Sat 12:45pm Dodge Park #2
14 Heart of Ohio Force vs. Ohio Danger Sat 12:45pm High School
15 Marion Merchants vs. Englewood Thunder Sat 2:20pm Lion Club #2
16 Ridge Runners vs. Turbo's - Comyns Sat 2:20pm Dodge Park #2
17 Marysville Mayhem vs. Outcast Sat 2:20pm High School
18 Tri - County Thunder vs. Ohio Flyers Sat 3:55pm Lion Club #2
19 Turbo's - Egelhoff vs. Lancaster Shockwave Sat 3:55pm High School
20 Lady Charmers vs. Ohio Danger Sat 5:30pm Lion Club #2
21 Central Ohio Ice vs. Heart of Ohio Force Sat 5:30pm High School
Created with Tournament Scheduler Pro from
All-Pro Software - www.allprosoftware.com
Game Opponents Date/Time Location
1 Marion Merchants vs. Marysville Mayhem Fri 5:45pm High School
2 Tri - County Thunder vs. Ridge Runners Fri 7:20pm High School
3 Turbo's - Egelhoff vs. Englewood Thunder Sat 8:00am Dodge Park #2
4 Lady Charmers vs. Turbo's - Comyns Sat 8:00am High School
5 Central Ohio Ice vs. Outcast Sat 8:00am Lion Club #2
6 Heart of Ohio Force vs. Ohio Flyers Sat 9:35am Dodge Park #2
7 Ohio Danger vs. Lancaster Shockwave Sat 9:35am High School
8 Marion Merchants vs. Ridge Runners Sat 9:35am Lion Club #2
9 Marysville Mayhem vs. Englewood Thunder Sat 11:10am Lion Club #2
10 Tri - County Thunder vs. Turbo's - Comyns Sat 11:10am Dodge Park #2
11 Turbo's - Egelhoff vs. Outcast Sat 11:10am High School
12 Lady Charmers vs. Ohio Flyers Sat 12:45pm Lion Club #2
13 Central Ohio Ice vs. Lancaster Shockwave Sat 12:45pm Dodge Park #2
14 Heart of Ohio Force vs. Ohio Danger Sat 12:45pm High School
15 Marion Merchants vs. Englewood Thunder Sat 2:20pm Lion Club #2
16 Ridge Runners vs. Turbo's - Comyns Sat 2:20pm Dodge Park #2
17 Marysville Mayhem vs. Outcast Sat 2:20pm High School
18 Tri - County Thunder vs. Ohio Flyers Sat 3:55pm Lion Club #2
19 Turbo's - Egelhoff vs. Lancaster Shockwave Sat 3:55pm High School
20 Lady Charmers vs. Ohio Danger Sat 5:30pm Lion Club #2
21 Central Ohio Ice vs. Heart of Ohio Force Sat 5:30pm High School
Created with Tournament Scheduler Pro from
All-Pro Software - www.allprosoftware.com