Mdfio
Active Member
Get the pre season jitters out of the way early
Location: Peco Park - Galion, Ohio
Saturday and Sunday
80 minute drop dead games
Cost - 150 for one day (3 games) - 250 for 2 days (6 games)
10u - April 8-9th (Full)
Teams:
Lasers Teal 06 - Saturday and Sunday
Big Katz 07 - Saturday and Sunday
X-Factor 10u - Saturday
Storm 06 - Saturday and Sunday
Stingrays 07 - Saturday and Sunday
New Albany eagles 10u - Saturday and Sunday
Michigan Batbusters 10u - Sunday only
Wolfpack 10u - Saturday and Sunday
Wizards Frenzy Elite 06 - Saturday and Sunday
SWAT 06 - Saturday only
Storm 07 - Saturday and Sunday
MC Madness 10u - Sunday only
JABC Riot 06 - Saturday and Sunday
Wicked 10u - Saturday and Sunday
Loco Mamacitas 10u - Sunday only
Lasers Silver 06 - Sunday Only
Waiting List:
Lady Bullets
Ohio Thunder 06
12u - April 22-23rd (Full)
Teams:
Indiana Prospects 04 - Phillips - Saturday and Sunday
Bulldawgs elite 04 - Sunday and Sunday
Indy Gators 05 - Saturday and Sunday
Valley Force 04 - Saturday and Sunday
Tennessee MOJO 2023 - Saturday and Sunday
Hawks 04 Brinkner - Saturday and Sunday
Black Hawks 12u - Saturday and Sunday
JABC Riot 04 - Saturday and Sunday
Black Widows 12u - Saturday and Sunday
Ohio Storm 05 Blue - Saturday and Sunday
Central Ohio ice 05 - Saturday and Sunday
Lasers Blue 12u - Saturday and Sunday
Compuware 04 Badillo - Saturday and Sunday
Lasers Red 04 - Saturday and Sunday
Indiana Rawlings Midwest 04 Osborne - Saturday and Sunday
Michigan MC Madness 04 - Saturday and Sunday
Team PA 04 - Saturday and Sunday
Indy Gators 04 - Saturday and Sunday
PA outlaws Brunson - Saturday and Sunday
Michigan Batbusters Gold - Saturday and Sunday
12u wailing list:
Wolfpack 12u
PA SC Futures
Outlaws 05
Michigan Finesse
PA Nitro Crile
Wolfpack - Atkins
Team Monsters
Please feel free to give me a call at 614-778-3386 or email me at ohiostorm2002@gmail.com
Thanks,
Marc
Location: Peco Park - Galion, Ohio
Saturday and Sunday
80 minute drop dead games
Cost - 150 for one day (3 games) - 250 for 2 days (6 games)
10u - April 8-9th (Full)
Teams:
Lasers Teal 06 - Saturday and Sunday
Big Katz 07 - Saturday and Sunday
X-Factor 10u - Saturday
Storm 06 - Saturday and Sunday
Stingrays 07 - Saturday and Sunday
New Albany eagles 10u - Saturday and Sunday
Michigan Batbusters 10u - Sunday only
Wolfpack 10u - Saturday and Sunday
Wizards Frenzy Elite 06 - Saturday and Sunday
SWAT 06 - Saturday only
Storm 07 - Saturday and Sunday
MC Madness 10u - Sunday only
JABC Riot 06 - Saturday and Sunday
Wicked 10u - Saturday and Sunday
Loco Mamacitas 10u - Sunday only
Lasers Silver 06 - Sunday Only
Waiting List:
Lady Bullets
Ohio Thunder 06
12u - April 22-23rd (Full)
Teams:
Indiana Prospects 04 - Phillips - Saturday and Sunday
Bulldawgs elite 04 - Sunday and Sunday
Indy Gators 05 - Saturday and Sunday
Valley Force 04 - Saturday and Sunday
Tennessee MOJO 2023 - Saturday and Sunday
Hawks 04 Brinkner - Saturday and Sunday
Black Hawks 12u - Saturday and Sunday
JABC Riot 04 - Saturday and Sunday
Black Widows 12u - Saturday and Sunday
Ohio Storm 05 Blue - Saturday and Sunday
Central Ohio ice 05 - Saturday and Sunday
Lasers Blue 12u - Saturday and Sunday
Compuware 04 Badillo - Saturday and Sunday
Lasers Red 04 - Saturday and Sunday
Indiana Rawlings Midwest 04 Osborne - Saturday and Sunday
Michigan MC Madness 04 - Saturday and Sunday
Team PA 04 - Saturday and Sunday
Indy Gators 04 - Saturday and Sunday
PA outlaws Brunson - Saturday and Sunday
Michigan Batbusters Gold - Saturday and Sunday
12u wailing list:
Wolfpack 12u
PA SC Futures
Outlaws 05
Michigan Finesse
PA Nitro Crile
Wolfpack - Atkins
Team Monsters
Please feel free to give me a call at 614-778-3386 or email me at ohiostorm2002@gmail.com
Thanks,
Marc
Last edited: