default
Member
10-u
Pool A
1a. Miami Valley Vipers
2a. Ohio Fire
3a. Ohio Hawks
Pool B
1b. Springfield Bandits
2b. Miamisburg Sting
3b. Lake Erie Diamond Chix
8:00- 1a+2a (D3)
9:30- 1b+2b (D3)
11:00- 2a+3a (D3)
12:30- 2b+3b (D3)
2:00- 1a+3a (D3)
3:30- 1b+3b (D3)
5:00- 1b+1a (D3)
5:00- 2a+2b (D4)
5:00- 3a+3b (D2)
All games at Knoop Fields on Eldean RD off of 25A
There will be no parking fee
Address 633 Eldean road Troy Ohio 45373
12-u
Pool A
1a. Miami County Blaze
2a. Lady Mustangs
3a. Ohio Hawks
4a. West Liberty Force
5a. Springfield Bandits
Pool B
1b. Ohio Fire
2b. Valley Storm
3b. Tri-County Thunder
4b. Heart Of Ohio Inferno
8:00- 1a+2a (D4)
8:00- 1b+2b (D2)
9:30- 3a+4a (D4)
9:30- 3b+4b (D2)
11:00- 2a+5a (D4)
11:00- 2b+3b (D2)
12:30- 1a+3a (D4)
12:30- 1b+4b (D2)
2:00- 4a+5a (D4)
2:00- 2b+4b (D2)
3:30- 1a+4a (D4)
3:30- 1b+3b (D2)
5:00- 2a+3a (Market Street)
5:00- 1a+5a (D1)
All games at Knoop Fields unless noted on Eldean Rd off of 25A
There will be no parking fee
Address 633 Eldean Road Troy Ohio 45373
14u
1. Miami County Blaze-Gold
2. Montgomery County Hammers
3. Miami County Blaze- Blue
4. Tri-County Thunder
5. Ohio Hawks
8:00- 1+2 (D1)
9:30- 3+4 (D1)
11:00- 1+5 (D1)
12:30- 2+3 (D1)
2:00- 4+5 (D1)
3:30- 1+3 (D1)
8:00- 2+4 (D1) Sunday
9:30- 3+5 (D1)
11:00- 1+4 (D1)
12:30- 2+5 (D1)
Top 2 teams play at 2:00 for Championship
All Games at Knoop Fields on Eldean off of 25A
There will be no parking fee
633 Eldean road Troy Ohio 45373
16u/18u ( 16u & 18u together on sat. seprated on Sunday for Elim. Miami Co. Blaze Gold is now playing 18u Bracket)
Pool C
1. Ohio Hawks 16u
2. Miami County Blaze 18u
3. Ohio Pirates
4. Ohio Wave
8:00-1c+2c (D1)
9:30- 3c+4c (D1)
11:00- 2c+3c (D1)
12:30- 1c+4c (D1)
2:00- 2c+4c (D1)
3:30- 1c+3c (D1)
All Games at Duke Park
No Parking fee
Address 1670 Troy-Sidney Road Troy Ohio 45373
18u
Pool A
1a. Ohio Fury
2a. Valley Storm
3a. Miami County Blaze-Gold 16u
4a. Lady Charmers
5a. Fredmont Crimson Giants 16u
Pool B
1b. Dayton Yellow Jackets
2b. Miami County Blaze-Blue 16u
3b. Luna Chix
4b. Heart Of Ohio Heartbreakers
5b. Indiana Reign
8:00- 1a+2a (D2)
8:00- 1b+2b (D3)
9:30- 3a+4a (D2)
9:30- 3b+4b (D3)
11:00- 1a+5a (D2)
11:00- 1b+5b (D3)
12:30- 2a+3a (D2)
12:30- 2b+3b (D3)
2:00- 3a+5a (D2)
2:00- 4b+5b (D3)
3:30- 1a+4a (D2)
3:30- 1b+3b (D3)
5:00- 2a+4a (D2)
5:00- 2b+4b (D3)
5:00- 5a+5b (D1)
All Games at Duke Park
No parking fee
Address 1670 Troy-Sidney Road Troy Ohio 45373
Rain Number for all ages 937-875-0492
GOOD LUCK TO ALL TEAMS
Pool A
1a. Miami Valley Vipers
2a. Ohio Fire
3a. Ohio Hawks
Pool B
1b. Springfield Bandits
2b. Miamisburg Sting
3b. Lake Erie Diamond Chix
8:00- 1a+2a (D3)
9:30- 1b+2b (D3)
11:00- 2a+3a (D3)
12:30- 2b+3b (D3)
2:00- 1a+3a (D3)
3:30- 1b+3b (D3)
5:00- 1b+1a (D3)
5:00- 2a+2b (D4)
5:00- 3a+3b (D2)
All games at Knoop Fields on Eldean RD off of 25A
There will be no parking fee
Address 633 Eldean road Troy Ohio 45373
12-u
Pool A
1a. Miami County Blaze
2a. Lady Mustangs
3a. Ohio Hawks
4a. West Liberty Force
5a. Springfield Bandits
Pool B
1b. Ohio Fire
2b. Valley Storm
3b. Tri-County Thunder
4b. Heart Of Ohio Inferno
8:00- 1a+2a (D4)
8:00- 1b+2b (D2)
9:30- 3a+4a (D4)
9:30- 3b+4b (D2)
11:00- 2a+5a (D4)
11:00- 2b+3b (D2)
12:30- 1a+3a (D4)
12:30- 1b+4b (D2)
2:00- 4a+5a (D4)
2:00- 2b+4b (D2)
3:30- 1a+4a (D4)
3:30- 1b+3b (D2)
5:00- 2a+3a (Market Street)
5:00- 1a+5a (D1)
All games at Knoop Fields unless noted on Eldean Rd off of 25A
There will be no parking fee
Address 633 Eldean Road Troy Ohio 45373
14u
1. Miami County Blaze-Gold
2. Montgomery County Hammers
3. Miami County Blaze- Blue
4. Tri-County Thunder
5. Ohio Hawks
8:00- 1+2 (D1)
9:30- 3+4 (D1)
11:00- 1+5 (D1)
12:30- 2+3 (D1)
2:00- 4+5 (D1)
3:30- 1+3 (D1)
8:00- 2+4 (D1) Sunday
9:30- 3+5 (D1)
11:00- 1+4 (D1)
12:30- 2+5 (D1)
Top 2 teams play at 2:00 for Championship
All Games at Knoop Fields on Eldean off of 25A
There will be no parking fee
633 Eldean road Troy Ohio 45373
16u/18u ( 16u & 18u together on sat. seprated on Sunday for Elim. Miami Co. Blaze Gold is now playing 18u Bracket)
Pool C
1. Ohio Hawks 16u
2. Miami County Blaze 18u
3. Ohio Pirates
4. Ohio Wave
8:00-1c+2c (D1)
9:30- 3c+4c (D1)
11:00- 2c+3c (D1)
12:30- 1c+4c (D1)
2:00- 2c+4c (D1)
3:30- 1c+3c (D1)
All Games at Duke Park
No Parking fee
Address 1670 Troy-Sidney Road Troy Ohio 45373
18u
Pool A
1a. Ohio Fury
2a. Valley Storm
3a. Miami County Blaze-Gold 16u
4a. Lady Charmers
5a. Fredmont Crimson Giants 16u
Pool B
1b. Dayton Yellow Jackets
2b. Miami County Blaze-Blue 16u
3b. Luna Chix
4b. Heart Of Ohio Heartbreakers
5b. Indiana Reign
8:00- 1a+2a (D2)
8:00- 1b+2b (D3)
9:30- 3a+4a (D2)
9:30- 3b+4b (D3)
11:00- 1a+5a (D2)
11:00- 1b+5b (D3)
12:30- 2a+3a (D2)
12:30- 2b+3b (D3)
2:00- 3a+5a (D2)
2:00- 4b+5b (D3)
3:30- 1a+4a (D2)
3:30- 1b+3b (D3)
5:00- 2a+4a (D2)
5:00- 2b+4b (D3)
5:00- 5a+5b (D1)
All Games at Duke Park
No parking fee
Address 1670 Troy-Sidney Road Troy Ohio 45373
Rain Number for all ages 937-875-0492
GOOD LUCK TO ALL TEAMS